PDF
Goto
Eschweiler Stadtmeisterschaft 2024: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlz
1.Kliffken,Julian172944.09.5
2.Akingboye,Michael165143.58.5
3.Radler,Alexander167743.011.5
4.Singh,Marcel184443.010.0
5.Olbricht,Wolfgang185543.09.5
6.Wendland,Guido183243.08.0
6.Kovacevic,Ivica165843.08.0
8.Schüller,Tobias203143.07.5
8.Weischenberg,Jürgen182043.07.5
10.Jörres, Michael169043.07.0
11.Jäger,Tim113942.58.0
12.Papadopoulos,Dimitri126242.57.0
13.Bieberle, Gerhart178042.56.5
14.Banai,Mehdi122842.56.0
15.Bamberger,Alberto171542.55.5
16.Mitrovic,Nebojsa156642.010.0
17.Kley, Silas-42.09.5
18.Vreydal,Marco121942.07.5
18.Plum,Erik-42.07.5
20.Kubitzki,Marcell161342.07.0
20.Radike,Eike149342.07.0
20.Mainz, Laura-42.07.0
23.Nieto Castro,Patrick153442.06.0
24.Federau,Jürgen214032.05.0
25.Talic,Muharem154242.04.5
26.Deider,Artur149341.510.0
27.Appel,Anton109441.57.5
28.Sambale-Becker,Carsten-41.56.5
28.Deniz, Kaan-41.56.5
30.Phlippen,Josef157641.55.0
31.Heiligtag,Matthias184831.54.5
32.Barts,Yven-41.54.0
33.Würzberg,Peter168721.52.0
34.Ajaj,Ibrahim118641.09.0
35.Khabbaz,Mohammad120841.08.0
35.Kizilkaya,Yusuf-41.08.0
37.Strobel, Efthimios-41.07.0
38.Schwedt,Stefan84041.06.0
39.Koch,Christian104241.05.0
40.Kirkpinas,Akif Emre77530.54.5
41.Slimani,Yasin92130.06.5
42.Becker,Jan-40.06.0